Teilnehmer 2017

FotoKlasseStartnr.NameTeam
alpha_lehmann0. Alpha Kartschule33Paul LehmannPraga Racing Team
morrison_e20. Alpha Kartschule10Morrison ClassTeam Class-Ertel
0. Alpha Kartschule8Alexander KlügelKart Team Klügel
***********************
20160919_1711351. Micro21Lucy Bollert
99_hugo1. Micro99Hugo GüttelPraga Racing Team
jonathan_771. Micro77Jonathan MaddenAlpha Racing Team
amadeus1. Micro7Amadeus KlementTeam Braun Motorsport
1. Micro95Marco DittmannAlpha Racing Team
1.1 Waterswift2Nico Carl SchrockTeam Nico
***********************
dennis_1692. Mini169Dennis ThiemPraga Racing Team
muhs_272. Mini27Alfred MuhsK1 Racing Performance
1112. Mini111Luca MarschRace Division
okc-richard2. Mini122Richard ThomasFR Racing
2. Mini44Cedric LoretzKartteam Kremer
2. Mini120Leon ArndtHTF Motorsport
2. Mini1David StastkovaKart Team Klügel
logo_final-okc_ein_klein2. Mini181Leon FreeseKart Team Klügel
***********************
3. Junior7Daniel GildensternPraga Racing Team
logo_final-okc_ein_klein3. Junior666Philipp KerstenFR Racing
3. Junior327Florian SchulzKWR-FUN
3. Junior24Eric GrosseROK-KART-RACING e. V.
3. Junior23Lennard Pietsch
3. Junior288Gina Sophie FulscheHTF Motorsport
3. Junior399Sebastian FreymuthPraga Racing Thiem
3. Junior328Flint SchniggenbergPraga Racing Thiem
3. Junior321Maximilian Krupper
***********************
4. Senior234Felix BehrensVicit Motorsport
4. Senior235Franziska BlohmKartschmie.de
ein_matthis5. Master524Matthias MüllerKD-Racing
logo_final-okc_ein_klein5. Master509Raik BreidtRace Division
logo_final-okc_ein_klein5. Master535Peter Schulze
jend5. Master518Jens TeuscherKartteam Kremer
5. Master594Thorsten KlingerKartteam Kremer
5. Master501Andy ZennerFR Racing
5. Master546Marko WinklerVicit Motorsport
5. Master514Rodrigo PinillosKD-Racing
5. Master577Alexander NichotzRace-Division
5. Master539Tiemo Streckehymdoo Motorsport
5. Master583Philip Schweigerthymdoo Motorsport
5. Master532Stefan Stark
5. Master599Dennis WehdekingKartteam Kremer
***********************
holger6. FUN550Holger Spreemann
julius6. FUN377Julius LaeseckeKartteam Kremer
uwe-hesse6. FUN520Uwe HesseFR Racing
6. FUNAlexander Schulz302
***********************
poepke_257. KZ225Kevin PöpkeK1 Racing Performance
tuegel_297. KZ229Anna TügelK1 Racing Performance
7. KZ299Steffen Höft
7. KZ2113Philip GlieseK1 Racing Performance
einsporn_37. KZ23Marcus EinspornPraga Racing Team
ein_daniel7. KZ246Daniel RadowskiFR Racing
7. KZ26Bernd Schulz
14_karl7.1 KZ 2 - Master14Karl Krökel
7.2 DD233Peggy Ristok
7.2 DD27Ralf Bürger
7.2 DD2104Nathalie KlügelKart Team Klügel
Gastfahrer
8. GKC 10011Patric WiederspornRD Karting
8. GKC 1006Patrick LabuschRacing-Team Oberberg
8. GKC 10021Thomas LandsrathAC Rübenach
8. GKC 10027Torsten PezzollaRenngemsinschaft Düren e. V. im DMV
8. GKC 1007Engelbert EßlerEntschuldigt
8. GKC 10010Thomas FaroßTeam Hemkemeyer
8. GKC 10015Marvin FaroßTeam Hemkemeyer
8. GKC 10012Michael Jansen
8. GKC 10016Michael Hübner
8. GKC 1005Tobias Hübner
8. GKC 10031Patrick Koch
8. GKC 100Patrick Eder
8. GKC 100Sascha Mohr
8. GKC 100Robert GaffkeGaffkini Team
8. GKC 100Dragan Kern
8. GKC 10018Dennis Vogt
KZ217Luca Marco
Junior383Denny Berndt
Junior122Lennart Wolf
Junior9Yuri Tenhaeff